X Contactor
  • Home
  • DC Contactor
    • LAZZEN/Nader
    • ALQ
    • Hongfa
    • Albright
    • Gigavac
  • Power Module
    • DCDC
    • ACDC
  • Accessories
    • Connector
    • Charger
    • Current Sensor
  • Download
    • Contactor
      • Nader
      • Nader01
      • Nader02
      • Hongfa
      • ALQ
    • Fuse
      • Hudson
      • Sinofuse
    • Connector
      • Amphenol
    • Certificate
      • LAZZEN
      • LAZZEN(02)
      • LAZZEN(03)
      • LAZZEN(04)
      • Hudson
  • Contact Us
    • Login
    • Register
X Contactor

LAZZEN/Nader

  1. Home
  2. LAZZEN/Nader
  • LAZZEN Contactor
    • NDZ3X
    • NDZ3W
    • NDZ3AT
    • NDZ3T
  • ALQ Contactor
    • EVQ SERIES
  • Hongfa Contactor
    • HFE80V
    • HFE82V
    • HFE85P
    • HFE88P
  • Albright Contactor
  • Gigavac Contactor
  • Circuit Breaker
    • LAZZEN
    • CHINT
  • Fuse
    • Hudson
    • Sinofuse
  • Power Module
    • ACDC
    • DCDC
  • Super Capacitor
  • Accessories
    • Connector
    • Charger
    • Current Sensor

LAZZEN/Nader  DC Contactor

  • NDZ3T-300P 300A DC12-1000V Single Phase Contactors for EV Charger NDZ3T-300P 300A DC12-1000V Single Phase Contactors for EV Charger
    NDZ3T-300P 300A DC12-1000V Single Phase Contactors for EV Charger
  • Magnetic Contactor Lazzen NDZ3X-40B for Industrial Vehicles
    Magnetic Contactor Lazzen NDZ3X-40B for Industrial Vehicles
  • Nader 12V DC Contactor EV Relay High Voltage 300A
    Nader 12V DC Contactor EV Relay High Voltage 300A
  • 300A DC Main Contactor High Voltage NDZ3W-30010
    300A DC Main Contactor High Voltage NDZ3W-30010
  • 40A/1000VDC DC Contactor Lazzen NDZ3X-40B
    40A/1000VDC DC Contactor Lazzen NDZ3X-40B
  • Contactor Relay 750vdc NDZ3AT-150B 150A for EV Charging
    Contactor Relay 750vdc NDZ3AT-150B 150A for EV Charging
  • DC Contactor Nader Energy Storage 1000dc NDZ3W-30010 Three Phase
    DC Contactor Nader Energy Storage 1000dc NDZ3W-30010 Three Phase
  • Magnetic Contactor 48v 12v NDZ3AT-120 High Voltage
    Magnetic Contactor 48v 12v NDZ3AT-120 High Voltage
  • NDZ3W-5010 LAZZEN 50A DC Electric Contactors
    NDZ3W-5010 LAZZEN 50A DC Electric Contactors
  • NDZ3W-5010 LAZZEN High Voltage Epoxy Encapsule Relay
    NDZ3W-5010 LAZZEN High Voltage Epoxy Encapsule Relay
  • LAZZEN Large Current Epoxy Sealed Direct-Current Contactors
    LAZZEN Large Current Epoxy Sealed Direct-Current Contactors
  • NDZ3W-5010 Resin Sealed Energy Storage System DC Contactors
    NDZ3W-5010 Resin Sealed Energy Storage System DC Contactors
  • NDZ3W-5010 Coil Epoxy Battery Control Electric Contactors
    NDZ3W-5010 Coil Epoxy Battery Control Electric Contactors
  • 150A High Capacity Epoxy Encapsuled Power contactors
    150A High Capacity Epoxy Encapsuled Power contactors
  • DC Contactor NDZ3X-10010B  100A  for Electric Industrial Vehicle
    DC Contactor NDZ3X-10010B 100A for Electric Industrial Vehicle
  • NDZ3X-20010  Main Contactor 200A for Battery Charging System
    NDZ3X-20010 Main Contactor 200A for Battery Charging System
  • DC Contactor NDZ3T-300P Nader One Phase
    DC Contactor NDZ3T-300P Nader One Phase
  • DC Contactor NDZ3X-20B High Voltage Coil 1000dc 20Amp
    DC Contactor NDZ3X-20B High Voltage Coil 1000dc 20Amp
  • DC Contactor  NDZ3W-150 Coil DC9-36V Relay 150A 1000dc
    DC Contactor NDZ3W-150 Coil DC9-36V Relay 150A 1000dc
  • High Voltage DC Contactor  1000VDC LAZZEN NDZ3W-50
    High Voltage DC Contactor 1000VDC LAZZEN NDZ3W-50
  • DC Contactor NDZ3T-10 Nader Single pole 10A
    DC Contactor NDZ3T-10 Nader Single pole 10A
  • NDZ3W-300 High voltage DC Contactor Coil voltage DC12V DC24V
    NDZ3W-300 High voltage DC Contactor Coil voltage DC12V DC24V
  • NDZ3W-250 High voltage DC Contactor Coil voltage DC12V DC24V
    NDZ3W-250 High voltage DC Contactor Coil voltage DC12V DC24V
  • NDZ3W-200 High voltage DC Contactor Coil voltage DC12V DC24V
    NDZ3W-200 High voltage DC Contactor Coil voltage DC12V DC24V
Total 43 Products
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • »
  • Contact
    • Email
    • Wechat
    • Whatsapp
  • Company Info
    • About Us
    • Our Brands
    • Friendship Link
    • Blog
  • Help & Support
    • Privacy Policy
    • Payment Methods
    • Shipping & Handling
    • Warranty
  • My Account
    • My Orders
    • My Message
    • Shipping Address
  • Follow us
    • 0086 51265107073
    • export@xcontactor.com
    • facebook
    • facebook
Copyright ©2024  www.xcontactor.com,  All Rights Reserved.
  • Home
  • DC Contactor
    • LAZZEN/Nader
    • ALQ
    • Hongfa
    • Albright
    • Gigavac
  • Power Module
    • DCDC
    • ACDC
  • Accessories
    • Connector
    • Charger
    • Current Sensor
  • Download
    • Contactor
      • Nader
      • Nader01
      • Nader02
      • Hongfa
      • ALQ
    • Fuse
      • Hudson
      • Sinofuse
    • Connector
      • Amphenol
    • Certificate
      • LAZZEN
      • LAZZEN(02)
      • LAZZEN(03)
      • LAZZEN(04)
      • Hudson
  • Contact Us
  • Sign In
  • Create Account
  • Reviews
  • Contact Us
  • 0086 51265107073
  • export@xcontactor.com
loupe
Your cart is currently empty.

Your cart is currently empty.

Tips